Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
KALPNABAI POULTRI FARM
Udyam register · registered 7 Sept 2026 · Jalgaon, Maharashtra
New businesses nearby: PIN 425105
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › kalpnabai-poultri-farm-a67844940bbefeb2be8b1a7ca18b82cf
KALPNABAI POULTRI FARM - Jalgaon · Udyam registered 7 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 7 Sept 2026 in Jalgaon, Maharashtra. Crop and animal production, hunting and related services. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- KALPNABAI POULTRI FARM
- Udyam registration date
- 7 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Crop and animal production, hunting and related services
- District
- JALGAON
- State
- MAHARASHTRA
- Pincode
- 425105
- NIC code
- 01463
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 1 businesses registered in PIN 425105 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was KALPNABAI POULTRI FARM registered?
- KALPNABAI POULTRI FARM was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 7 Sept 2026.
- Where is KALPNABAI POULTRI FARM?
- The register lists KALPNABAI POULTRI FARM in Jalgaon, Maharashtra.
- What does KALPNABAI POULTRI FARM do?
- Its registered activity is: Crop and animal production, hunting and related services. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.