Demystify Systems logoDemystifySystems

Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.

Jarina khatoon enterprise

Udyam register · registered 14 Sept 2026 · Hazaribag , Jharkhand

New businesses nearby: PIN 825109

From public records

Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.

Why is my business listed?

How your business appears in search

demystifysystems.ai › registry › jarina-khatoon-enterprise-b536f35f92fab04071e01d57748ff743

Jarina khatoon enterprise - Hazaribag · Udyam registered 14 Sept 2026

Udyam registered 14 Sept 2026 in Hazaribag , Jharkhand. Manufacture of wearing apparel. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.

A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.

Registered name
Jarina khatoon enterprise

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Udyam registration date
14 September 2026

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Activity (NIC 2008 division)
Manufacture of wearing apparel

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

District
HAZARIBAG

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

State
JHARKHAND

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Pincode
825109

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

NIC code
14105

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Website

No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.

New businesses nearby

What businesses in this category typically need

General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.

  • Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.

Questions about this business

When was Jarina khatoon enterprise registered?
Jarina khatoon enterprise was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 14 Sept 2026.
Where is Jarina khatoon enterprise?
The register lists Jarina khatoon enterprise in Hazaribag , Jharkhand.
What does Jarina khatoon enterprise do?
Its registered activity is: Manufacture of wearing apparel. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
Has the owner claimed this page?
Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.

Registry actions

No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.

This is my business

Early access

Claim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.

Suggest a correction

Early access

Every correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.

Share your business page

Own Your SystemsGoverned AI AgentsASHR.work · PeopleFinocket · MoneyMysty Pie · IntelligenceTechnology ConsultingProduct EngineeringData & IntegrationsAWS · GCP · AzureCloud ModernizationManaged OperationsWorkflow AutomationCustom SoftwareDecode · Design · Deliver