Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
JAI BAJRANG OIL MILL
Udyam register · registered 19 Sept 2026 · Bhind, Madhya Pradesh
New businesses nearby: PIN 477445
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › jai-bajrang-oil-mill-576137bc7f47978c854db8a11b55adbd
JAI BAJRANG OIL MILL - Bhind · Udyam registered 19 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 19 Sept 2026 in Bhind, Madhya Pradesh. Manufacture of food products. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- JAI BAJRANG OIL MILL
- Udyam registration date
- 19 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Manufacture of food products
- District
- BHIND
- State
- MADHYA PRADESH
- Pincode
- 477445
- NIC code
- 10402
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 1 businesses registered in PIN 477445 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was JAI BAJRANG OIL MILL registered?
- JAI BAJRANG OIL MILL was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 19 Sept 2026.
- Where is JAI BAJRANG OIL MILL?
- The register lists JAI BAJRANG OIL MILL in Bhind, Madhya Pradesh.
- What does JAI BAJRANG OIL MILL do?
- Its registered activity is: Manufacture of food products. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.