Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
HR Repair Service
Udyam register · registered 10 Sept 2026 · Gurugram, Haryana
New businesses nearby: PIN 122005
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › hr-repair-service-2eb528c86684e7feac2a980954cf4e59
HR Repair Service - Gurugram · Udyam registered 10 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 10 Sept 2026 in Gurugram, Haryana. Repair of computers and personal and household goods. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- HR Repair Service
- Udyam registration date
- 10 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Repair of computers and personal and household goods
- District
- GURUGRAM
- State
- HARYANA
- Pincode
- 122005
- NIC code
- 95221
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was HR Repair Service registered?
- HR Repair Service was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 10 Sept 2026.
- Where is HR Repair Service?
- The register lists HR Repair Service in Gurugram, Haryana.
- What does HR Repair Service do?
- Its registered activity is: Repair of computers and personal and household goods. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.