Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
HEENA AUTO GARAGE
Udyam register · registered 9 Sept 2026 · Mumbai, Maharashtra
New businesses nearby: Mumbai · PIN 421302
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › heena-auto-garage-3a35e579825a93be0269ba1a6a54d4ba
HEENA AUTO GARAGE - Mumbai · Udyam registered 9 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 9 Sept 2026 in Mumbai, Maharashtra. Sale and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- HEENA AUTO GARAGE
- Udyam registration date
- 9 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Sale and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
- District
- THANE
- State
- MAHARASHTRA
- Pincode
- 421302
- NIC code
- 45200
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 37 businesses registered in PIN 421302 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was HEENA AUTO GARAGE registered?
- HEENA AUTO GARAGE was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 9 Sept 2026.
- Where is HEENA AUTO GARAGE?
- The register lists HEENA AUTO GARAGE in Mumbai, Maharashtra.
- What does HEENA AUTO GARAGE do?
- Its registered activity is: Sale and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.