Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
GAUTAM ENTERPRISES
Udyam register · registered 11 Sept 2026 · Faridabad, Haryana
New businesses nearby: PIN 121003
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › gautam-enterprises-351d58781dc82c83ffe21185d85b7557
GAUTAM ENTERPRISES - Faridabad · Udyam registered 11 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 11 Sept 2026 in Faridabad, Haryana. Wholesale trade. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- GAUTAM ENTERPRISES
- Udyam registration date
- 11 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Wholesale trade
- District
- FARIDABAD
- State
- HARYANA
- Pincode
- 121003
- NIC code
- 46499
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 14 businesses registered in PIN 121003 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was GAUTAM ENTERPRISES registered?
- GAUTAM ENTERPRISES was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 11 Sept 2026.
- Where is GAUTAM ENTERPRISES?
- The register lists GAUTAM ENTERPRISES in Faridabad, Haryana.
- What does GAUTAM ENTERPRISES do?
- Its registered activity is: Wholesale trade. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.