Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
Ganesh tractor works
Udyam register · registered 17 Sept 2026 · Nizamabad, Telangana
New businesses nearby: PIN 503246
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › ganesh-tractor-works-5474f6648e31866feccf3fda612bd014
Ganesh tractor works - Nizamabad · Udyam registered 17 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 17 Sept 2026 in Nizamabad, Telangana. Manufacture of other transport equipment. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- Ganesh tractor works
- Udyam registration date
- 17 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Manufacture of other transport equipment
- District
- NIZAMABAD
- State
- TELANGANA
- Pincode
- 503246
- NIC code
- 30111
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 3 businesses registered in PIN 503246 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was Ganesh tractor works registered?
- Ganesh tractor works was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 17 Sept 2026.
- Where is Ganesh tractor works?
- The register lists Ganesh tractor works in Nizamabad, Telangana.
- What does Ganesh tractor works do?
- Its registered activity is: Manufacture of other transport equipment. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.