Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
FTR INTERNATIONAL
Udyam register · registered 13 Sept 2026 · Jaipur, Rajasthan
New businesses nearby: PIN 302039
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › ftr-international-3de5f4258bd910ac11f44d2a13d1889f
FTR INTERNATIONAL - Jaipur · Udyam registered 13 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 13 Sept 2026 in Jaipur, Rajasthan. Printing and reproduction of recorded media. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- FTR INTERNATIONAL
- Udyam registration date
- 13 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Printing and reproduction of recorded media
- District
- JAIPUR
- State
- RAJASTHAN
- Pincode
- 302039
- NIC code
- 18121
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 4 businesses registered in PIN 302039 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was FTR INTERNATIONAL registered?
- FTR INTERNATIONAL was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 13 Sept 2026.
- Where is FTR INTERNATIONAL?
- The register lists FTR INTERNATIONAL in Jaipur, Rajasthan.
- What does FTR INTERNATIONAL do?
- Its registered activity is: Printing and reproduction of recorded media. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.