Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
EKSECOND TECHNOLOGIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Udyam register · registered 10 Sept 2026 · Hyderabad, Telangana
New businesses nearby: Hyderabad · PIN 500011
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › eksecond-technologies-india-private-limited-2d68cf4525f9c1c1412c6ae95bf117db
EKSECOND TECHNOLOGIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED - Hyderabad · Udyam registered 10 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 10 Sept 2026 in Hyderabad, Telangana. Computer programming, consultancy and related activities. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- EKSECOND TECHNOLOGIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
- Udyam registration date
- 10 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Computer programming, consultancy and related activities
- District
- HYDERABAD
- State
- TELANGANA
- Pincode
- 500011
- NIC code
- 62013
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 7 businesses registered in PIN 500011 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was EKSECOND TECHNOLOGIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED registered?
- EKSECOND TECHNOLOGIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 10 Sept 2026.
- Where is EKSECOND TECHNOLOGIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED?
- The register lists EKSECOND TECHNOLOGIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED in Hyderabad, Telangana.
- What does EKSECOND TECHNOLOGIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED do?
- Its registered activity is: Computer programming, consultancy and related activities. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.