Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
DURGA SREE DENTAL HOSPITAL
Udyam register · registered 2 Sept 2026 · Hyderabad, Telangana
New businesses nearby: Hyderabad · PIN 500070
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › durga-sree-dental-hospital-74d4ca9f0964adfb8661a1dca3cd0ecd
DURGA SREE DENTAL HOSPITAL - Hyderabad · Udyam registered 2 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 2 Sept 2026 in Hyderabad, Telangana. Human health activities. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- DURGA SREE DENTAL HOSPITAL
- Udyam registration date
- 2 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Human health activities
- District
- HYDERABAD
- State
- TELANGANA
- Pincode
- 500070
- NIC code
- 86202
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 9 businesses registered in PIN 500070 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was DURGA SREE DENTAL HOSPITAL registered?
- DURGA SREE DENTAL HOSPITAL was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 2 Sept 2026.
- Where is DURGA SREE DENTAL HOSPITAL?
- The register lists DURGA SREE DENTAL HOSPITAL in Hyderabad, Telangana.
- What does DURGA SREE DENTAL HOSPITAL do?
- Its registered activity is: Human health activities. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.