Demystify Systems logoDemystifySystems

Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.

CHIPS AND BITES BAKERY AND SWEETS

Udyam register · registered 19 Sept 2026 · Ernakulam, Kerala

New businesses nearby: PIN 683575

From public records

Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.

Why is my business listed?

How your business appears in search

demystifysystems.ai › registry › chips-and-bites-bakery-and-sweets-d9617df505ba17621261bdb327dad874

CHIPS AND BITES BAKERY AND SWEETS - Ernakulam · Udyam registered 19 Sept 2026

Udyam registered 19 Sept 2026 in Ernakulam, Kerala. Food and beverage service. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.

A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.

Registered name
CHIPS AND BITES BAKERY AND SWEETS

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Udyam registration date
19 September 2026

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Activity (NIC 2008 division)
Food and beverage service

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

District
ERNAKULAM

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

State
KERALA

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Pincode
683575

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

NIC code
56102

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Website

No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.

New businesses nearby

What businesses in this category typically need

General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.

  • Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.

Questions about this business

When was CHIPS AND BITES BAKERY AND SWEETS registered?
CHIPS AND BITES BAKERY AND SWEETS was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 19 Sept 2026.
Where is CHIPS AND BITES BAKERY AND SWEETS?
The register lists CHIPS AND BITES BAKERY AND SWEETS in Ernakulam, Kerala.
What does CHIPS AND BITES BAKERY AND SWEETS do?
Its registered activity is: Food and beverage service. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
Has the owner claimed this page?
Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.

Registry actions

No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.

This is my business

Early access

Claim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.

Suggest a correction

Early access

Every correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.

Share your business page

Own Your SystemsGoverned AI AgentsASHR.work · PeopleFinocket · MoneyMysty Pie · IntelligenceTechnology ConsultingProduct EngineeringData & IntegrationsAWS · GCP · AzureCloud ModernizationManaged OperationsWorkflow AutomationCustom SoftwareDecode · Design · Deliver