Demystify Systems logoDemystifySystems

Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.

BLU LAGUNA BEACH HOMESTAY

Udyam register · registered 11 Sept 2026 · Lakshadweep District, Lakshadweep

New businesses nearby: PIN 682553

From public records

Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.

Why is my business listed?

How your business appears in search

demystifysystems.ai › registry › blu-laguna-beach-homestay-625a7d0e0410c8c4cdfbedb56e23cd4a

BLU LAGUNA BEACH HOMESTAY - Lakshadweep District · Udyam registered 11 Sept 2026

Udyam registered 11 Sept 2026 in Lakshadweep District, Lakshadweep. Accommodation. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.

A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.

Registered name
BLU LAGUNA BEACH HOMESTAY

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Udyam registration date
11 September 2026

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Activity (NIC 2008 division)
Accommodation

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

District
LAKSHADWEEP DISTRICT

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

State
LAKSHADWEEP

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Pincode
682553

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

NIC code
55101

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Website

No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.

New businesses nearby

One of 1 businesses registered in PIN 682553 this week.

What businesses in this category typically need

General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.

  • Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.

Questions about this business

When was BLU LAGUNA BEACH HOMESTAY registered?
BLU LAGUNA BEACH HOMESTAY was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 11 Sept 2026.
Where is BLU LAGUNA BEACH HOMESTAY?
The register lists BLU LAGUNA BEACH HOMESTAY in Lakshadweep District, Lakshadweep.
What does BLU LAGUNA BEACH HOMESTAY do?
Its registered activity is: Accommodation. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
Has the owner claimed this page?
Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.

Registry actions

No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.

This is my business

Early access

Claim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.

Suggest a correction

Early access

Every correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.

Share your business page

Own Your SystemsGoverned AI AgentsASHR.work · PeopleFinocket · MoneyMysty Pie · IntelligenceTechnology ConsultingProduct EngineeringData & IntegrationsAWS · GCP · AzureCloud ModernizationManaged OperationsWorkflow AutomationCustom SoftwareDecode · Design · Deliver