Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
Balaji Kirana General Store Pansemal
Udyam register · registered 8 Sept 2026 · Barwani, Madhya Pradesh
New businesses nearby: PIN 451770
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › balaji-kirana-general-store-pansemal-dd1b70cf5aa3d3794fa8069069f9c20e
Balaji Kirana General Store Pansemal - Barwani · Udyam registered 8 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 8 Sept 2026 in Barwani, Madhya Pradesh. Wholesale trade. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- Balaji Kirana General Store Pansemal
- Udyam registration date
- 8 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Wholesale trade
- District
- BARWANI
- State
- MADHYA PRADESH
- Pincode
- 451770
- NIC code
- 46304
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 1 businesses registered in PIN 451770 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was Balaji Kirana General Store Pansemal registered?
- Balaji Kirana General Store Pansemal was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 8 Sept 2026.
- Where is Balaji Kirana General Store Pansemal?
- The register lists Balaji Kirana General Store Pansemal in Barwani, Madhya Pradesh.
- What does Balaji Kirana General Store Pansemal do?
- Its registered activity is: Wholesale trade. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.