Demystify Systems logoDemystifySystems

Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.

ASHIRVAD PENDAL AND SOUND SYSTEM

Udyam register · registered 6 Sept 2026 · Belagavi, Karnataka

New businesses nearby: PIN 591304

From public records

Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.

Why is my business listed?

How your business appears in search

demystifysystems.ai › registry › ashirvad-pendal-and-sound-system-a74474ca50400e010a83967142a413f9

ASHIRVAD PENDAL AND SOUND SYSTEM - Belagavi · Udyam registered 6 Sept 2026

Udyam registered 6 Sept 2026 in Belagavi, Karnataka. Film, video, television and music production. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.

A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.

Registered name
ASHIRVAD PENDAL AND SOUND SYSTEM

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Udyam registration date
6 September 2026

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Activity (NIC 2008 division)
Film, video, television and music production

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

District
BELAGAVI

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

State
KARNATAKA

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Pincode
591304

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

NIC code
59202

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Website

No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.

New businesses nearby

One of 2 businesses registered in PIN 591304 this week.

What businesses in this category typically need

General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.

  • Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.

Questions about this business

When was ASHIRVAD PENDAL AND SOUND SYSTEM registered?
ASHIRVAD PENDAL AND SOUND SYSTEM was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 6 Sept 2026.
Where is ASHIRVAD PENDAL AND SOUND SYSTEM?
The register lists ASHIRVAD PENDAL AND SOUND SYSTEM in Belagavi, Karnataka.
What does ASHIRVAD PENDAL AND SOUND SYSTEM do?
Its registered activity is: Film, video, television and music production. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
Has the owner claimed this page?
Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.

Registry actions

No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.

This is my business

Early access

Claim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.

Suggest a correction

Early access

Every correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.

Share your business page

Own Your SystemsGoverned AI AgentsASHR.work · PeopleFinocket · MoneyMysty Pie · IntelligenceTechnology ConsultingProduct EngineeringData & IntegrationsAWS · GCP · AzureCloud ModernizationManaged OperationsWorkflow AutomationCustom SoftwareDecode · Design · Deliver