Demystify Systems logoDemystifySystems

Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.

ANVIKA DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED

Udyam register · registered 13 Sept 2026 · Ntr, Andhra Pradesh

New businesses nearby: PIN 520007

From public records

Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.

Why is my business listed?

How your business appears in search

demystifysystems.ai › registry › anvika-developers-private-limited-1ae2524e4690bc7f730c6952d748cd07

ANVIKA DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED - Ntr · Udyam registered 13 Sept 2026

Udyam registered 13 Sept 2026 in Ntr, Andhra Pradesh. Real estate activities. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.

A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.

Registered name
ANVIKA DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Udyam registration date
13 September 2026

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Activity (NIC 2008 division)
Real estate activities

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

District
NTR

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

State
ANDHRA PRADESH

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Pincode
520007

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

NIC code
68100

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Website

No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.

New businesses nearby

One of 7 businesses registered in PIN 520007 this week.

What businesses in this category typically need

General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.

  • Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.

Questions about this business

When was ANVIKA DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED registered?
ANVIKA DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 13 Sept 2026.
Where is ANVIKA DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED?
The register lists ANVIKA DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED in Ntr, Andhra Pradesh.
What does ANVIKA DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED do?
Its registered activity is: Real estate activities. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
Has the owner claimed this page?
Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.

Registry actions

No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.

This is my business

Early access

Claim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.

Suggest a correction

Early access

Every correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.

Share your business page

Own Your SystemsGoverned AI AgentsASHR.work · PeopleFinocket · MoneyMysty Pie · IntelligenceTechnology ConsultingProduct EngineeringData & IntegrationsAWS · GCP · AzureCloud ModernizationManaged OperationsWorkflow AutomationCustom SoftwareDecode · Design · Deliver