Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
ANNAPURNA CATERING SERVICE
Udyam register · registered 13 Sept 2026 · Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
New businesses nearby: PIN 713325
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › annapurna-catering-service-e8063f1d671b23f1dda7de393312f7df
ANNAPURNA CATERING SERVICE - Paschim Bardhaman · Udyam registered 13 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 13 Sept 2026 in Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal. Food and beverage service. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- ANNAPURNA CATERING SERVICE
- Udyam registration date
- 13 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Food and beverage service
- District
- PASCHIM BARDHAMAN
- State
- WEST BENGAL
- Pincode
- 713325
- NIC code
- 56210
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 2 businesses registered in PIN 713325 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was ANNAPURNA CATERING SERVICE registered?
- ANNAPURNA CATERING SERVICE was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 13 Sept 2026.
- Where is ANNAPURNA CATERING SERVICE?
- The register lists ANNAPURNA CATERING SERVICE in Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal.
- What does ANNAPURNA CATERING SERVICE do?
- Its registered activity is: Food and beverage service. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.