Demystify Systems logoDemystifySystems

Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.

ADITYA SHOE CENTER

Udyam register · registered 20 Sept 2026 · Buxar, Bihar

New businesses nearby: PIN 802131

From public records

Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.

Why is my business listed?

How your business appears in search

demystifysystems.ai › registry › aditya-shoe-center-c68e0740ba69c7b7e4ce2ee1c7098855

ADITYA SHOE CENTER - Buxar · Udyam registered 20 Sept 2026

Udyam registered 20 Sept 2026 in Buxar, Bihar. Other professional, scientific and technical activities. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.

A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.

Registered name
ADITYA SHOE CENTER

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Udyam registration date
20 September 2026

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Activity (NIC 2008 division)
Other professional, scientific and technical activities

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

District
BUXAR

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

State
BIHAR

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Pincode
802131

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

NIC code
74101

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Website

No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.

New businesses nearby

One of 1 businesses registered in PIN 802131 this week.

What businesses in this category typically need

General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.

  • Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.

Questions about this business

When was ADITYA SHOE CENTER registered?
ADITYA SHOE CENTER was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 20 Sept 2026.
Where is ADITYA SHOE CENTER?
The register lists ADITYA SHOE CENTER in Buxar, Bihar.
What does ADITYA SHOE CENTER do?
Its registered activity is: Other professional, scientific and technical activities. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
Has the owner claimed this page?
Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.

Registry actions

No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.

This is my business

Early access

Claim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.

Suggest a correction

Early access

Every correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.

Share your business page

Own Your SystemsGoverned AI AgentsASHR.work · PeopleFinocket · MoneyMysty Pie · IntelligenceTechnology ConsultingProduct EngineeringData & IntegrationsAWS · GCP · AzureCloud ModernizationManaged OperationsWorkflow AutomationCustom SoftwareDecode · Design · Deliver