Demystify Systems logoDemystifySystems

Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.

ADARSH TYRE

Udyam register · registered 5 Sept 2026 · Bhagalpur, Bihar

New businesses nearby: PIN 813205

From public records

Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.

Why is my business listed?

How your business appears in search

demystifysystems.ai › registry › adarsh-tyre-3892abf2f8cd6f0cabfb776229b362ef

ADARSH TYRE - Bhagalpur · Udyam registered 5 Sept 2026

Udyam registered 5 Sept 2026 in Bhagalpur, Bihar. Sale and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.

A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.

Registered name
ADARSH TYRE

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Udyam registration date
5 September 2026

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Activity (NIC 2008 division)
Sale and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

District
BHAGALPUR

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

State
BIHAR

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Pincode
813205

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

NIC code
45200

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Website

No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.

New businesses nearby

One of 3 businesses registered in PIN 813205 this week.

What businesses in this category typically need

General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.

  • Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.

Questions about this business

When was ADARSH TYRE registered?
ADARSH TYRE was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 5 Sept 2026.
Where is ADARSH TYRE?
The register lists ADARSH TYRE in Bhagalpur, Bihar.
What does ADARSH TYRE do?
Its registered activity is: Sale and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
Has the owner claimed this page?
Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.

Registry actions

No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.

This is my business

Early access

Claim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.

Suggest a correction

Early access

Every correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.

Share your business page

Own Your SystemsGoverned AI AgentsASHR.work · PeopleFinocket · MoneyMysty Pie · IntelligenceTechnology ConsultingProduct EngineeringData & IntegrationsAWS · GCP · AzureCloud ModernizationManaged OperationsWorkflow AutomationCustom SoftwareDecode · Design · Deliver